Henri Paul Gérard

French | 1860 - 1925

Biography

Jump to section >

Henri Paul Gérard Record Prices

The 2025 record price for Henri Paul Gérard was for Vue d’oliviers en Provence
The 2024 record price for Henri Paul Gérard was for Bord des Etangs de Berre
The 2021 record price for Henri Paul Gérard was for Pêcheur en barque
The 2010 record price for Henri Paul Gérard was for Roses Blanches
Sign in to MutualArt.com