Gottfried Arnegger

Austrian | 1905

Biography

Jump to section >

Gottfried Arnegger Record Prices

The 2026 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for View of Sorrento
The 2025 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Capri Landschaft
The 2024 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Pejzaż włoski
The 2023 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for W słoneczny dzień
The 2022 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Italienische Seenlandschaft
The 2021 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for VISTA DEL GOLFO DI NAPOLI
The 2020 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Italian Coastal Scene
The 2019 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Faraglioni, Capri
The 2018 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for The Faraglioni rocks in the bay off Capri
The 2015 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for On the Amalfitana
The 2014 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for MEDITERRANEAN FISHING BOATS ON THE COAST
The 2013 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for The Faraglinoni, Capri
The 2012 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for A villa on a sunlit bay
The 2011 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Two works: Southern-Italian landscapes
The 2010 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Coastal Landscape in the South
The 2009 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Scene from Capri
The 2004 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Taormina
The 2000 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for A villa before a mountainous Italianate landscape
The 1999 record price for Gottfried Arnegger was for Hillside villas, Capri
Sign in to MutualArt.com